Liste des espèces récoltées


1 – Agaricales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
65 Agaricus bisporus (Lange)Imbach 1
67 Agaricus bitorquis (Quélet)Saccardo 1
87 Agaricus essettei Bon 2
114 Agaricus moellerianus Bon 1
120 Agaricus pequinii (Boudier)Konrad et Maublanc 1
126 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus Freeman 1
133 Agaricus romagnesii Wasser 1
137 Agaricus semotus Fr. 2
142 Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini)Peck 4
148 Agaricus subperonatus (Lange)Singer 1
152 Agaricus variegans (Möller)Möller 2
157 Agaricus xanthodermus var. lepiotoides Maire,non R.Schulz ni K&Maubl. 2
1847 Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard:Fr.)Fr. 3
1862 Coprinus comatus (Müller:Fr.)Pers. 5
1874 Coprinus disseminatus (Pers.:Fr.)Gray 1
1931 Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard:Fr.)Gray 9
1935 Coprinus plicatilis (Curtis:Fr.)Fr. 4
6904 Lepiota cristata (Bolton:Fr.)Kummer 2
6938 Lepiota josserandii Bon et Boiffard 2
6956 Lepiota ochraceosulfurescens (Locquin ex Bon) Bon 2
6973 Lepiota severiana Tiberi 2
7496 Macrolepiota procera (Scopoli:Fr.)Singer 1
7498 Macrolepiota procera var. fuliginosa (Barla)Bellu et Lanzoni 2
9841 Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet)Konrad et Maublanc 2
9873 Psathyrella lacrymabunda (Bull.:Fr)Moser, ss Ricken 2
9890 Psathyrella multipedata (Peck)A.H.Smith 3
9913 Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.:Fr.)Orton, non ss Orton 7
9944 Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer)Maire 1
12502 Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch) Bon 3
12503 Coprinus lagopus (Fr.:Fr.) Fr. 2

2 – Amanitales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
286 Amanita citrina (Schaeffer)Pers. 9
287 Amanita citrina var. alba (Price)Quélet et Bataille 2
294 Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini)Quélet 2
313 Amanita junquillea Quélet 2
321 Amanita malleata (Piane ex Bon)Contu 3
329 Amanita ovoidea (Bulliard:Fr.)Link 2
332 Amanita pantherina (DC.:Fr.)Krombholz 3
334 Amanita phalloides (Vaillant ex Fr.:Fr.)Link 4
344 Amanita rubescens Pers.:Fr. 8
349 Amanita spissa (Fr.)Kummer 1
351 Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet)Bertillon 3
12518 Amanita virosa var. levipes Neuville et Poumarat 1

3 – Cortinariales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
167 Agrocybe cylindracea (DC.:Fr.)Maire 2
252 Alnicola melinoides (Bull.:Fr.)Kühner, ss Kühner 1
836 Bolbitius aleuriatus (Fr.)Singer 1
1833 Conocybe subovalis (Kühner)ex Kühner et Watling 1
2060 Cortinarius alboviolaceus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 2
2089 €€ (Fr.:Fr.)Fr. 1
2092 Cortinarius anserinus (Velenovsky)Henry 2
2103 Cortinarius argenteopileatus Nezdojminogo 1
2140 Cortinarius azureovelatus Orton 1
2224 Cortinarius calochrous (Pers.:Fr.)Fr., ss Lange 1
2316 Cortinarius cohabitans Karsten 1
2387 Cortinarius decipiens (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. ss Henry, K&R. 1
2394 Cortinarius delibutus Fr., ss Konrad et Maublanc 4
2459 Cortinarius erythroionipus (Fayod)Saccardo, ss Reumaux 1
2567 Cortinarius hemitrichus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 1
2586 Cortinarius hircinus (Bolt.)Fr., ss Orton, K.et M. 1
2611 Cortinarius infractus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr., ss Fr. 3
2657 Cortinarius lebretonii Quélet 5
2676 Cortinarius lividoochraceus (Berkeley)Berkeley 2
2740 Cortinarius mucifluoides (Henry)Henry 1
2788 Cortinarius odoratus (Joguet)ex Mos.)Mos.,ss Joguet 1
2799 Cortinarius olivaceofuscus Kühner 2
3024 Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 1
3085 Cortinarius sodagnitus Henry, non ss Romagnesi 1
3104 Cortinarius splendens Henry, non ss Romagnesi 1
3131 Cortinarius subargentatus Orton 1
3192 Cortinarius subtorvus Favre ex Lamoure 1
3230 Cortinarius torvus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr., non ss Quélet 3
3237 Cortinarius trivialis Lange 1
3355 Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst)Saccardo 5
3370 Crepidotus mollis (Schaeffer:Fr.)Staude 1
3378 Crepidotus variabilis (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer 1
4651 Flammulaster muricatus (Fr.:Fr.)Watling 1
4709 Galerina autumnalis (Peck)A.H.Smith et Singer 7
4753 Galerina marginata (Batsch)Kühner 7
5049 Gymnopilus penetrans (Fr.)Murrill 4
5107 Hebeloma anthracophilum Maire 2
5122 Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bulliard)Quélet, ss Quélet 1
5137 Hebeloma fusisporum Gröger et Zschieschang 1
5162 Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum Gröger et Zschieschang 1
5173 Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard:Fr.)Ricken 6
5175 Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet,ss Quélet, non ss Bres. 2
5177 Hebeloma sinapizans (Paul.)Gill.ss Kühn.et Romagn. 1
5188 Hebeloma theobrominum Quadraccia 1
5852 Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson:Fr.)Kummer 12
5860 Hypholoma sublateritium (Fr.)Quélet 4
6083 Inocybe cookei Bresadola 1
6094 Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.et Schweiniz)Kummer 1
6100 Inocybe fastigiata (Schaeffer)Quélet 1
6119 Inocybe gausapata Kühner 4
6123 Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina (Peck)Gillet 1
6147 Inocybe hirtella Bresadola, non ss Lange 3
6169 Inocybe kuehneri Stangl et Veselsky 2
6170 Inocybe lacera (Fr.:Fr.)Kummer, ss Ricken 1
6185 Inocybe maculata Boudier 6
6232 Inocybe petiginosa (Fr.:Fr.)Gillet, non ss Bres. 1
6281 Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner)Kuyper 1
6282 Inocybe splendentoides Bon 1
6298 Inocybe tabacina Furrer-Ziogas 1
6314 Inocybe umbrina Bresadola 2
8867 Panaeolus sphinctrinus (Fr.)Quélet 1
9161 Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fr.:Fr.)Scherffel, non Pers. 1
9336 Pholiota highlandensis (Peck)Quadraccia 1
9338 Pholiota lenta (Pers.:Fr.)Singer 4
9343 Pholiota lutaria (Maire)Kuyper et Tjall. 1
9357 Pholiota tuberculosa (Schaeffer:Fr.)Kummer 2
9364 Pholiotina arrhenii (Fr.)Singer 2
10318 Ramicola centunculus (Fr.:Fr.)Watling 4
10327 Ramicola sumptuosa (Orton)Watling 1
11352 Stropharia aeruginosa (Curt.:Fr.)Quél., non ss Lange 2
11356 Stropharia caerulea Kreisel 1
11960 Tubaria conspersa (Pers.:Fr.)Fayod,non ss Lange 1
11964 Tubaria furfuracea (Pers.:Fr.)Gillet 2
11977 Tubaria segestria (Fr.:Fr.)Ricken, ss Fr. 1
12501 Inocybe terrifera Kühner 1
12562 Cortinarius sulfurinus var. fageticola Brandrud 1
12562 Hypocrea strictipilosa Brandrud 2
12565 Cortinarius odoratus var. suavissimus Moënne-Loccoz et Reumaux 1
12568 Inocybe amygdalospora Metrod nom Inval. 1
12569 Cortinarius cohabitans var. urbicoides  ? 1

4 – Entolomatales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
1633 Clitopilus prunulus (Scopoli:Fr.)Kummer 3
4255 Entoloma euchroum (Pers.:Fr.)Donk 2
4339 Entoloma nidorosum (Fr.)Quélet 1
4434 Entoloma tenellum (Favre)Noordeloos 1
10390 Rhoybe mundula (Lasch:Fr.)Singer 1
10395 Rhoybe popinalis (Fr.:Fr.)Singer 2
12564 Clitopilus cystidiatus Hausknecht et Noordeloos 1

5 – Pluteales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
9636 Pluteus boudieri Orton 1
9638 Pluteus cervinus (Schaeffer)Kummer 11
9640 Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeff.)Quélet,non ss Boud. 4
9659 Pluteus leoninus (Schaeff.:Fr.)Kumm., ss Fayod 1
9672 Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.:Fr.)Kumm.,non ss Konrad 1
9676 Pluteus pouzarianus Singer 1
9683 Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr)Laplanche 2
9685 Pluteus salicinus (Pers.:Fr.)Kumm.,non ss Ricken 6
9688 Pluteus thomsonii (Berk.et Br.)Dennis, ss Moser 1
12315 Volvariella speciosa (Fr.:Fr.)Singer 1

6 – Tricholomatales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
582 Armillaria gallica Marxmüller et Romagnesi 1
583 Armillaria mellea (Vahl:Fr.)Kummer 10
761 Baeospora myosura (Fr.:Fr.)Singer, ss Fr. 1
1495 Clitocybe catinus (Fr.)Quél.,ss Fr.,non ss Moser 1
1498 Clitocybe clavipes (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer 1
1506 Clitocybe decembris Singer 3
1511 Clitocybe ditopa (Fr.:Fr.)Gillet 1
1531 Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard)Quélet 2
1533 Clitocybe gibba (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer 4
1561 Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch:Fr.)Kummer 8
1567 Clitocybe obsoleta (Batsch)Quélet, ss Bresadola 1
1568 Clitocybe odora (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer 1
1578 Clitocybe phaeophtalma (Pers.)Kuyper 2
1664 Collybia butyracea (Bull.:Fr.)Kumm.,non ss Ricken 4
1665 Collybia butyracea var. asema (Fr.:Fr.)Quélet 1
1666 Collybia cirrhata (Pers.)Kummer, non ss Ricken 2
1668 Collybia cookei (Bresadola)J.D.Arnold 2
1672 Collybia distorta (Fr.)Quélet 3
1673 Collybia dryophila (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer 13
1681 Collybia fusipes (Bulliard:Fr.)Quélet 2
1687 Collybia impudica (Fr.)Singer 1
1697 Collybia peronata (Bolton:Fr.)Kummer 2
3419 Crinipellis stipitaria (Fr.:Fr.)Patouillard. 1
3546 Cuphophyllus niveus (Scopoli->Fr.)Bon 1
3586 Cystoderma amianthinum (Scopoli)Fayod 2
3595 Cystoderma granulosum (Batsch:Fr.)Fayod 1
5270 Hemimycena cucullata (Pers.:Fr.)Singer 1
5341 Hohenbuehelia atrocaerulea (Fr.:Fr.)Singer 1
5346 Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.)Singer 2
5532 Hygrocybe pseuonica Lange 1
5580 Hygrophorus cossus (Sowerby)Fr. 5
5585 Hygrophorus eburneus (Bull.:Fr.)Fr., non ss Bres. 1
5604 Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser 1
5619 Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds 1
6396 Laccaria amethystina (Hudson->)Cooke 2
6397 Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton 4
6400 Laccaria laccata (Scopoli:Fr.)Cooke 2
6403 Laccaria laccata var. proxima (Boudier)Maire 1
6842 Lentinellus ursinus (Fr.:Fr.)Kühner 1
6855 Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard:Fr.)Fr. 1
6998 Lepista inversa (Scopoli)Patouillard 5
7007 Lepista nuda (Bulliard:Fr.)Cooke 1
7229 Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.et Schw.:Fr.)Singer 1
7248 Leucopaxillus cerealis (Lasch)Singer, ss Lasch 2
7256 Leucopaxillus malençonii Bon 1
7453 Lyophyllum decastes (Fr.:Fr.)Singer 8
7531 Marasmiellus candidus (Bolton)Singer, non ss Lange 3
7538 Marasmiellus ramealis (Bulliard:Fr.)Singer 9
7547 Marasmius androsaceus (L.:Fr.)Fr., non ss Schaeffer 1
7551 Marasmius bulliardii Quélet 4
7556 Marasmius chordalis (Fr.)Fr. 1
7557 Marasmius cohaerens (Pers.:Fr.)Cooke et Quélet 3
7566 Marasmius epiphyllus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 2
7567 Marasmius hederae (Kühner)Favre 2
7574 Marasmius limosus Boudier et Quélet 1
7580 Marasmius oreades (Bolton:Fr.)Fr. 2
7583 Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar 3
7589 Marasmius setosus (Sowerby)Noordeloos 1
7600 Marasmius wynneae Berkeley et Broome 1
7632 Megacollybia platyphylla (Pers.:Fr.)Kotlaba et Pouzar 9
7706 Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fr.)Kühn.& Maire,non ss Pilát 2
8049 Mycena acicula (Schaeff.)Kumm.,non ss Coker 5
8052 Mycena aetites (Fr.)Quél.ss Ricken non ssVel. 2
8062 Mycena amygdalina (Pers.)Sing., ss Singer 1
8063 Mycena arcangeliana Bresadola 4
8071 Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fr.:Fr.)Quél.ss Smith,Ricken 2
8080 Mycena capillaripes Peck, ss Kühner, Smith 2
8102 Mycena corynephora Maas Geesteranus 1
8114 Mycena epipterygia (Scop.:Fr.)Gray, non ss Bres. 4
8134 Mycena galericulata (Scop.:Fr.)Gray non ss Kauffm. 10
8136 Mycena galopus (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer 1
8140 Mycena haematopus (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer 5
8142 Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck)Quélet, ss Gillet 2
8143 Mycena inclinata (Fr.)Quélet, non ss Coker 5
8160 Mycena meliigena (Berkeley et Cooke)Saccardo 1
8186 Mycena pelianthina (Fr.:Fr.)Quélet 4
8197 Mycena polygramma (Bulliard:Fr.)Gray 8
8202 Mycena pseuorticola Kühner 1
8207 Mycena pura (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer 5
8228 Mycena rorida (Fr.:Fr.)Quélet 2
8229 Mycena rosea (Bull.)Gramberg (Non Pers.) 11
8235 Mycena sanguinolenta (Alb.et Schweiniz:Fr.)Kummer 2
8244 Mycena speirea (Fr.:Fr.)Gillet 6
8277 Mycena vitilis (Fr.)Quél.,ss Lange, non Kühn. 11
8816 Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader:Fr.)v.Höhnel 2
8819 Oudemansiella radicata (Relhan:Fr.)Singer 4
8820 Oudemansiella radicata var. marginata (Konr.et Maubl.)Bon et Dennis 1
8872 Panellus stypticus (Bulliard:Fr.)Karsten 9
10025 Pseudoomphalina clusiliformis (Kühner et Romagnesi)Bon 1
10352 Resupinatus kavinii (Pilát)Moser 1
10354 Resupinatus trichotis (Pers.)Singer 1
10415 Rickenella fibula (Bulliard:Fr.)Raithelhuber 3
10464 Rugosomyces carneus (Bulliard:Fr.)Bon 1
11766 Tricholoma album (Schaeff.:Fr.)Kumm.non ssLange 11
11772 Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chevalier->)Sacc., non Lange 1
11826 Tricholoma populinum Lange 2
11838 Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon 1
11854 Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quélet 3
11866 Tricholoma squarrulosum Bresadola 1
11872 Tricholoma sulfureum (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer 7
11900 Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer:Fr.)Singer 1
12566 Mycena scirpicola Villarreal et al. 1

7 – Russulales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
5935 Russula delica var. trachyspora Romagn. 1
6500 Lactarius blennius (Fr.:Fr.)Fr. 2
6501 Lactarius blumii Bon 1
6509 Lactarius chrysorrheus Fr. 7
6516 Lactarius controversus (Pers.:Fr.)Pers. 2
6521 Lactarius deliciosus (L.:Fr.)Gray, non ss Lange 3
6527 Lactarius evosmus Kühner et Romagnesi 1
6560 Lactarius luridus (Pers.:Fr.)Gray, non ss Ricken 1
6589 Lactarius quieticolor Romagnesi 2
6590 Lactarius quietus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr., non ss Bres. 5
6605 Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet)Fr. 1
6609 Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim et Lecl., non ss Neuhoff 1
6614 Lactarius subdulcis (Pers.:Fr.)Gray non Quélet 1
6626 Lactarius torminosus (Schaeffer:Fr.)Pers. 1
6631 Lactarius uvidus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr.,non ss Quélet 3
10488 Russula amara Kucera 2
10494 Russula amoenicolor Romagnesi 1
10498 Russula amoenolens Romagnesi, non ss Cetto 2
10519 Russula aurora Krombh.(non ss Bres.Ic.n°414) 1
10543 Russula chloroides (Krombholz)Bresadola 1
10564 Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer)Fr. 1
10572 Russula drimeia Cooke 4
10585 Russula exalbicans (Pers.)Melzer et Zvára 1
10586 Russula fageticola = mairei ss Sarnari (Melzer)Lundell et Nannfeldt 2
10591 Russula fellea (Fr.:Fr.)Fr., non ss K.et M. 3
10600 Russula fragilis (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.non ss Bres. 3
10619 Russula graveolens Romell 2
10647 Russula krombholzii Shaffer 2
10653 Russula langei Bon 1
10658 Russula lepida (Fr.:Fr.)Fr. 2
10669 Russula luteotacta Rea 1
10700 Russula ochroleuca Pers. 4
10714 Russula parazurea J.Schaeffer 1
10718 Russula pectinatoides Peck, ss Singer 1
10719 Russula pelargonia Niolle 1
10809 Russula turci Bres., ss Maire, non Singer 4
10821 Russula vesca Fr.,ss Bres.,non ss Ricken 1
10840 Russula xerampelina (Schaeffer)Fr., non ss Ricken 1

8 – Boletales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
854 Boletus aereus Bull.:Fr., non ss Krombholz 1
872 Boletus edulis Bulliard:Fr. 3
875 Boletus erythropus Pers., ss Fr., non ss Pers. 3
894 Boletus pseudoregius (Huber)Estades 1
905 Boletus satanas Lenz, non ss Rostkovius 2
1285 Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard:Fr.)Bataille 2
1338 Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer:Fr.)Miller 4
5071 Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard:Fr.)Quélet 2
5561 Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen:Fr.)Maire 2
6803 Leccinum quercinum (Pilát)ex Pilát 4
8907 Paxillus involutus (Batsch:Fr.)Fr. 7
8909 Paxillus panuoides (Fr.:Fr.)Fr. 1
8912 Paxillus rubicundulus Orton 1
11388 Suillus bovinus (L.:Fr.)Roussel 2
11391 Suillus collinitus (Fr.)Kuntze, ss Flury, Moser 1
11393 Suillus granulatus (L.:Fr.)Roussel 2
11400 Suillus luteus (L.:Fr.)Roussel 1
11409 Suillus variegatus (Swartz:Fr.)Kuntze 2
12358 Xerocomus badius (Fr.:Fr.)Gilbert 5
12359 Xerocomus chrysenteron (Bulliard)Quélet 1
12369 Xerocomus porosporus Imler ex Moreno et Bon 2
12370 Xerocomus pruinatus (Fr.)Quélet 1
12567 Xerocomus cisalpinus  ? 1

9 – Aphyllophorales

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
1 Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard:Fr.)Singer 1
629 Artomyces pyxidatus (Pers.:Fr.)Jülich 1
736 Auriscalpium vulgare Gray 1
830 Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow:Fr.)Karsten 2
1148 Cantharellus lutescens (Pers.:Fr.)Fr., ss Fr. 1
1150 Cantharellus tubiformis Fr.:Fr., ss Cooke, non ss Fr. 2
1334 Chromocyphella galeata (Fr.:Fr.)W.B.Cooke, ss Fr. 1
3342 Creolophus cirrhatus (Pers.:Fr.)Karsten 1
3655 Daedalea quercina (L.:Fr.)Fr. 1
3656 Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolt.:Fr.)Schröter 1
3657 Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.:Fr.)Bond.et Singer 6
3702 Datronia mollis (Sommerfelt:Fr.)Donk 1
3723 Dendrothele acerina (Pers.:Fr.)Lemke 1
4620 Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer:Fr.)Withering 5
4631 Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt)Donk 1
4819 Ganoderma lipsiense (Batsch)Atkinson 1
4820 Ganoderma lucidum (W.Curtis:Fr.)Karsten 4
4822 Ganoderma resinaceum Boudier 1
5017 Grifola frondosa (Dickson:Fr.)Gray 2
5102 Hapalopilus rutilans (Pers.:Fr.)Karsten 2
5446 Hydnum repandum L.:Fr., non ss Bolton 6
5448 Hydnum rufescens Schaeffer:Fr. (Non Pers.) 1
5655 Hymenochaete corrugata (Fr.:Fr.)Lév. (Non Pers.) 1
5658 Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Schrader:Fr.) Léveillé 9
5821 Hyphodontia barba-jovis (Bulliard:Fr.)Eriksson 1
5834 Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.)Erikss.et Hjortst. 1
6332 Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby:Fr.)Karsten 1
6359 Junghuhnia nitida (Pers.:Fr.)Ryvarden 1
6860 Lenzites betulinus (L.:Fr.)Fr. 2
7790 Meruliopsis corium (Pers.:Fr.)Ginns 4
7792 Merulius tremellosus Schrader:Fr. 4
8297 Mycoacia uda (Fr.:Fr.)Donk 2
8938 Peniophora quercina (Pers.:Fr.)Cooke 1
9225 Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader:Fr.)Pat., ss Bres. 4
9236 Phellinus pini (Thore:Fr.)Ames 1
9246 Phellinus torulosus (Pers.)Bourdot et Galzin 2
9294 Phlebia radiata Fr.:Fr. 2
9505 Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard:Fr.)Karsten 1
9629 Plicaturopsis crispa (Pers.:Fr.)Reid 4
10275 Ramaria ochraceovirens (Junghuhn)Donk 2
10289 Ramaria stricta (Pers.:Fr.)Quél.,non ss B.& G. 1
10929 Schizophyllum commune Fr.:Fr. 1
10931 Schizopora paradoxa (Schrader:Fr.)Donk, ss Bres. 3
11228 Spongipellis pachyodon (Pers.)Kotlaba et Pouzar 1
11273 Steccherinum fimbriatum (Pers.:Fr.)Eriksson 2
11276 Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers.:Fr.)Gray 9
11303 Stereum gausapatum (Fr.:Fr.)Fr. 1
11304 Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow:Fr.)Gray 8
11305 Stereum insignitum Quélet 3
11306 Stereum ochraceoflavum (Schweiniz)Ellis 8
11310 Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar 4
11640 Trametes gibbosa (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 3
11644 Trametes multicolor (Schaeff.)Jülich 1
11648 Trametes versicolor (L.:Fr.)Pilát 8
11712 Trichaptum abietinum (Pers.:Fr.)Ryvarden 2
12321 Vuilleminia comedens (Nees:Fr.)Maire 1
12322 Vuilleminia coryli Boidin,Lanquetin et Gilles 1

10 – Gasteromycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
696 Astraeus hygrometricus (Pers.:Pers.)Morgan 1
1066 Calvatia excipuliformis (Scopoli:Pers.)Perdeck 1
3455 Crucibulum laeve (Hudson)Kambly 1
3573 Cyathus striatus (Hudson:Pers.)Willdenow 1
7442 Lycoperdon perlatum Pers.:Pers. 3
7443 Lycoperdon piriforme Schaeffer:Pers. 2
7445 Lycoperdon umbrinum Pers.:Pers., non ss M.Lange 1
9194 Phallus impudicus L.:Pers. 1
10946 Scleroderma areolatum Ehrenberg 1
10948 Scleroderma cepa Pers.:Pers.,non ss Guzman 1970 2
10949 Scleroderma citrinum Pers.:Pers. 7
10953 Scleroderma verrucosum (Bull.:Pers.)Pers.,ss Greville 2
11201 Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode:Pers. 1

11 – Phragmobasidiomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
731 Auricularia mesenterica (Dickson:Fr.)Pers. 2
1033 Calocera cornea (Batsch:Fr.)Fr. 4
1037 Calocera viscosa (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 3
4042 Ditiola peziziformis (Léveillé)Reid 2
4533 Exidia recisa (Ditmar:Fr.)Fr. 1
4536 Exidia thuretiana (Léveillé)Fr. 5
5019 Guepiniopsis buccina (Pers.:Fr.)Kennedy 2
9991 Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scopoli:Fr.)Karsten 1
11693 Tremella mesenterica Retz.:Fr. 2
12557 Tremella aurantia Schweiniz:Fr. 2

12 – Discomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
197 Aleuria aurantia (Pers.:Fr.)Fuckel 4
665 Ascocoryne sarcoides (Jacq.:Fr.)Groves et Wilson 2
819 Bisporella citrina (Batsch:Fr.)Korf et Carpenter 3
829 Bisporella sulfurina (Quél.)Carpenter (Non Dennis) 1
1006 Bulgaria inquinans (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 2
1153 Capitotricha bicolor (Bull.:Fr.)Baral (Non Ellis) 1
1318 Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nylander)Ramamurthi et al. 11
3673 Dasyscyphella nivea (Hedwig:Fr.)Raitviir 1
3738 Dermea cerasi (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 2
4483 Eriopezia caesia (Pers.:Fr.)Rehm 2
5224 Helvella crispa (Scopoli:Fr.)Fr. 2
5717 Hymenoscyphus epiphyllus (Pers.:Fr.)Rehm ex Kaufm 1
5724 Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bulliard:Fr.)Gray 2
5751 Hymenoscyphus scutula (Pers.:Fr.)Phillips 1
7765 Melastiza chateri (W.G.Smith)Boudier 1
7894 Mollisia cinerea (Batsch:Fr.)Karsten 1
8532 Neodasyscypha cerina (Pers.:Fr.)Spooner 3
8771 Orbilia auricolor (A. Bloxam ex Berk. & Br.)Saccardo 3
8778 Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten (Non Fuckel) 2
8804 Otidea onotica (Pers.:Fr.)Fuckel 1
8888 Parascutellinia carneosanguinea fo. violacea (Velenovsky)Benkert 1
8987 Peziza ampelina Quélet 1
9792 Propolomyces versicolor (Fr.:Fr.)Dennis 1
10918 Sarcoscypha coccinea (Scopoli:Fr.)Lambotte 2
11930 Trichophaea woolhopeia (Cooke et Phillips)Boudier 1
11956 Trochila ilicina (Nees:Fr.)Courtecuisse 3

13 – Pyrenomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
815 Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard:Fr.)Kuntze 5
944 Botryosphaeria obtusa (Schweiniz)Shoemaker 1
1128 Camarops lutea (Alb.et Schweiniz)Nannfeldt 1
1436 Claviceps purpurea (Fr.:Fr.)Tulasne (Non Fuckel) 1
3475 Cryptodiaporthe salicina (Pers.)Wehmeyer 1
3778 Allantoporthe decedens (Fr.:Fr.) Barr 1
3794 Amphiporthe leiphaemia (Fr.:Fr.) Butin 3
3811 Diaporthe syngenesia (Fr.)Nitschke 1
3818 Diatrype bullata (Hoffmann:Fr.)Fr. 1
3819 Diatrype decorticata (Pers.:Fr.)Rappaz 3
3824 Diatrype stigma (Hoffmann:Fr.) Fr. 3
3831 Diatrypella quercina (Pers.:Fr.)Cooke 5
4161 Endoxyla rostrata (Tode)Munk (Non Fr.) 1
4498 Eutypa lata (Pers.:Fr.)L.R.et C.Tulasne 1
4499 Eutypa leioplaca (Fr.:Fr.)Cooke 1
4502 Eutypa maura (Fr.:Fr.)Fuckel 1
4510 Eutypa spinosa (Pers.:Fr.)L.R.et C.Tulasne 2
4522 Eutypella quaternata (Pers.:Fr.)Rappaz 2
5923 Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.et Schw.:Fr.)Tulasne 2
5932 Hypoxylon cohaerens (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 4
5933 Hypoxylon cohaerens var. microsporum Rogers et Candousseau 1
5937 Hypoxylon fragiforme (Scopoli:Fr.)Kickx 5
5939 Hypoxylon fuscum (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 4
5941 Hypoxylon howeanum Peck 3
5946 Hypoxylon mediterraneum (De Notaris)J.H.Miller 2
5949 Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Pers.:Fr.)Fr. 3
5979 Hysterium angustatum Albertini et Schweiniz 2
5981 Hysterium pulicare Pers. (Non Fr.) 4
7037 Leptosphaeria acuta (Hoffmann:Fr.)Karsten 1
7341 Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.:Fr.)Traverso 1
7354 Lophiostoma caulium (Fr.)Cesati et De Notaris 1
7361 Lophiostoma macrostomum (Tode:Fr.)Cesati et De Notaris 1
7372 Lophiostoma viridarium Cooke 1
7615 Massaria inquinans (Tode)De Notaris 1
7775 Melogramma campylosporum Fr. 2
8383 Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.:Fr.)Starbäck 2
8452 Nectria aquifolii (Fr.)Berkeley 1
8460 Nectria cinnabarina (Tode:Fr.)Fr. 1
8487 Nectria magnusiana Rehm 1
8509 Nectria sinopica (Fr.)Fr. 3
8525 Nectriopsis aureonitens (L.R.et C.Tulasne)Maire 1
8527 Nemania serpens (Pers.:Fr.)Gray 2
8886 Paraphaeosphaeria rusci (Wallroth)O.Eriksson 2
10059 Pseudovalsa umbonata (L.R.et C.Tulasne)Saccardo 1
10361 Rhizodiscina lignyota (Fr.)Hafellner 1
10402 Rhopographus filicinus (Fr.)Nitschke 2
10439 Rosellinia corticium (Schweiniz:Fr.)Saccardo 2
11097 Sillia ferruginea (Pers.:Fr.)Karsten 1
11210 Sphaerostibella berkeleyana (Plowr.et Cooke) Sam.et Cand. 1
12225 Valsa sordida Nitschke 1
12405 Xylaria hypoxylon (L.:Fr.)Greville 3
12489 Calonectria pseudopeziza (Desm.) Sacc. 1
12492 Nemania bipapillata (Berkeley et M.A. Curtis) Pouzar 1
12560 Anthostomella sepelibilis (Berkeley et M.A. Curtis) Saccardo 1
12579 Annulohypoxylon minutellum (Syd. Et P. Syd.) Y.-M. Ju, J. D. Rogers et H. M. Hsieh 1

14 – Deuteromycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
12570 Texteriella corynespora 1
12571 Zythiostroma mougeottii (Fr.) Höhn 1
12573 Fusarium rusci 1
12574 Libertella faginea Desm. 1
12575 Microsphaeria punatiformis 1
12576 Coryneum depressum Schmid 1
12577 Hyalorbilia fusispora ( Velen. ) Baral & Marson 1
12578 Faveostroma rosea 1

15 – Myxomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
553 Arcyria affinis Rostafinski 1
558 Arcyria denudata (L.)Wettstein 1
574 Arcyria stipata (Schweiniz)A.Lister 2
5309 Hemitrichia serpula (Scopoli)Rostafinski 2
7814 Metatrichia floriformis (Schweiniz)Nannenga-Bremekamp 1
7816 Metatrichia vesparium (Batsh)Nannenga-Bremekamp 2
11741 Trichia persimilis Karsten (Non Macbride) 1

16 – Divers

Binôme retenu Autorité Nb.
12572 Cytospora fugax 1
Partager cela :