Liste des espèces exposées


1 – Agaricales

Binôme retenu Autorité
65 Agaricus bisporus (Lange)Imbach
72 Agaricus campestris Linné:Fr.
87 Agaricus essettei Bon
92 Agaricus gennadii (Chatin et Boudier)Orton
114 Agaricus moellerianus Bon
126 Agaricus praeclaresquamosus Freeman
137 Agaricus semotus Fr.
142 Agaricus silvicola (Vittadini)Peck
148 Agaricus subperonatus (Lange)Singer
157 Agaricus xanthodermus var. lepiotoides Maire,non R.Schulz ni K&Maubl.
158 Agaricus xanthodermus var. meleagroides (Pearson)Bon et Cappeli
1847 Coprinus atramentarius (Bulliard:Fr.)Fr.
1862 Coprinus comatus (Müller:Fr.)Pers.
1931 Coprinus picaceus (Bulliard:Fr.)Gray
1935 Coprinus plicatilis (Curtis:Fr.)Fr.
3629 Cystolepiota sistrata (Fr.:Fr.)Sing.,non ss Herink
6895 Lepiota clypeolaria (Bull.:Fr.)Kummer(non Venturi)
6956 Lepiota ochraceosulfurescens (Locquin ex Bon) Bon
6973 Lepiota severiana Tiberi
7498 Macrolepiota procera var. fuliginosa (Barla)Bellu et Lanzoni
9841 Psathyrella cotonea (Quélet)Konrad et Maublanc
9890 Psathyrella multipedata (Peck)A.H.Smith
9913 Psathyrella piluliformis (Bull.:Fr.)Orton, non ss Orton
9944 Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Schaeffer)Maire

2 – Amanitales

Binôme retenu Autorité
286 Amanita citrina (Schaeffer)Pers.
294 Amanita echinocephala (Vittadini)Quélet
313 Amanita junquillea Quélet
329 Amanita ovoidea (Bulliard:Fr.)Link
332 Amanita pantherina (DC.:Fr.)Krombholz
334 Amanita phalloides (Vaillant ex Fr.:Fr.)Link
344 Amanita rubescens Pers.:Fr.
349 Amanita spissa (Fr.)Kummer
351 Amanita strobiliformis (Paulet)Bertillon

3 – Cortinariales

Binôme retenu Autorité
167 Agrocybe cylindracea (DC.:Fr.)Maire
258 Alnicola salicis (Orton)Bon
1833 Conocybe subovalis (Kühner)ex Kühner et Watling
2060 Cortinarius alboviolaceus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
2089 Cortinarius anomalus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr.
2092 Cortinarius anserinus (Velenovsky)Henry
2103 Cortinarius argenteopileatus Nezdojminogo
2140 Cortinarius azureovelatus Orton
2154 Cortinarius barbatus (Batsch:Fr.)Melot (Non Secr.)
2224 Cortinarius calochrous (Pers.:Fr.)Fr., ss Lange
2255 Cortinarius carolii (Velenovsky) ?, ss Moser
2316 Cortinarius cohabitans Karsten
2394 Cortinarius delibutus Fr., ss Konrad et Maublanc
2421 Cortinarius diosmus Kühner
2459 Cortinarius erythroionipus (Fayod)Saccardo, ss Reumaux
2585 Cortinarius hinnuloides Henry
2586 Cortinarius hircinus (Bolt.)Fr., ss Orton, K.et M.
2611 Cortinarius infractus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr., ss Fr.
2624 Cortinarius ionochlorus Maire
2657 Cortinarius lebretonii Quélet
2676 Cortinarius lividoochraceus (Berkeley)Berkeley
2788 Cortinarius odoratus (Joguet)ex Mos.)Mos.,ss Joguet
2799 Cortinarius olivaceofuscus Kühner
2878 Cortinarius phaeosmus Henry
3024 Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
3085 Cortinarius sodagnitus Henry, non ss Romagnesi
3088 Cortinarius solis-occasus Melot
3104 Cortinarius splendens Henry, non ss Romagnesi
3192 Cortinarius subtorvus Favre ex Lamoure
12562 Cortinarius sulfurinus var. fageticola Brandrud
3230 Cortinarius torvus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr., non ss Quélet
3355 Crepidotus cesatii (Rabenhorst)Saccardo
4651 Flammulaster muricatus (Fr.:Fr.)Watling
4709 Galerina autumnalis (Peck)A.H.Smith et Singer
4753 Galerina marginata (Batsch)Kühner
5049 Gymnopilus penetrans (Fr.)Murrill
5130 Hebeloma edurum Métrod ex Bon
5137 Hebeloma fusisporum Gröger et Zschieschang
12558 Hebeloma grogeri Bon
5162 Hebeloma pallidoluctuosum Gröger et Zschieschang
5173 Hebeloma radicosum (Bulliard:Fr.)Ricken
5175 Hebeloma sacchariolens Quélet,ss Quélet, non ss Bres.
5177 Hebeloma sinapizans (Paul.)Gill.ss Kühn.et Romagn.
5188 Hebeloma theobrominum Quadraccia
5852 Hypholoma fasciculare (Hudson:Fr.)Kummer
5860 Hypholoma sublateritium (Fr.)Quélet
12568 Inocybe amygdalospora Metrod nom Inval.
6083 Inocybe cookei Bresadola
6094 Inocybe dulcamara (Alb.et Schweiniz)Kummer
6100 Inocybe fastigiata (Schaeffer)Quélet
6119 Inocybe gausapata Kühner
6147 Inocybe hirtella Bresadola, non ss Lange
6169 Inocybe kuehneri Stangl et Veselsky
6170 Inocybe lacera (Fr.:Fr.)Kummer, ss Ricken
6185 Inocybe maculata Boudier
6232 Inocybe petiginosa (Fr.:Fr.)Gillet, non ss Bres.
6281 Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca (Kühner)Kuyper
6282 Inocybe splendentoides Bon
6298 Inocybe tabacina Furrer-Ziogas
6314 Inocybe umbrina Bresadola
9338 Pholiota lenta (Pers.:Fr.)Singer
9343 Pholiota lutaria (Maire)Kuyper et Tjall.
9363 Pholiotina appendiculata (Lange & Kühn.ex Watl.)Singer
9364 Pholiotina arrhenii (Fr.)Singer
10327 Ramicola sumptuosa (Orton)Watling
11355 Stropharia aurantiaca (Cooke)Imai
11356 Stropharia caerulea Kreisel
11977 Tubaria segestria (Fr.:Fr.)Ricken, ss Fr.

4 – Entolomatales

Binôme retenu Autorité
12564 Clitopilus cystidiatus Hausknecht et Noordeloos
4235 Entoloma conferendum (Britzelmayr)Noordeloos
4255 Entoloma euchroum (Pers.:Fr.)Donk
4339 Entoloma nidorosum (Fr.)Quélet
4434 Entoloma tenellum (Favre)Noordeloos
10390 Rhoybe mundula (Lasch:Fr.)Singer
10395 Rhoybe popinalis (Fr.:Fr.)Singer

5 – Pluteales

Binôme retenu Autorité
9638 Pluteus cervinus (Schaeffer)Kummer
9640 Pluteus chrysophaeus (Schaeff.)Quélet,non ss Boud.
9659 Pluteus leoninus (Schaeff.:Fr.)Kumm., ss Fayod
9672 Pluteus phlebophorus (Ditm.:Fr.)Kumm.,non ss Konrad
9676 Pluteus pouzarianus Singer
9683 Pluteus romellii (Britzelmayr)Laplanche
9685 Pluteus salicinus (Pers.:Fr.)Kumm.,non ss Ricken
9688 Pluteus thomsonii (Berk.et Br.)Dennis, ss Moser

6 – Tricholomatales

Binôme retenu Autorité
583 Armillaria mellea (Vahl:Fr.)Kummer
761 Baeospora myosura (Fr.:Fr.)Singer, ss Fr.
1506 Clitocybe decembris Singer
1511 Clitocybe ditopa (Fr.:Fr.)Gillet
1531 Clitocybe geotropa (Bulliard)Quélet
1533 Clitocybe gibba (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer
1561 Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch:Fr.)Kummer
1567 Clitocybe obsoleta (Batsch)Quélet, ss Bresadola
1568 Clitocybe odora (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer
1578 Clitocybe phaeophtalma (Pers.)Kuyper
1664 Collybia butyracea (Bull.:Fr.)Kumm.,non ss Ricken
1666 Collybia cirrhata (Pers.)Kummer, non ss Ricken
1668 Collybia cookei (Bresadola)J.D.Arnold
1672 Collybia distorta (Fr.)Quélet
1673 Collybia dryophila (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer
1681 Collybia fusipes (Bulliard:Fr.)Quélet
1697 Collybia peronata (Bolton:Fr.)Kummer
3546 Cuphophyllus niveus (Scopoli->Fr.)Bon
5341 Hohenbuehelia atrocaerulea (Fr.:Fr.)Singer
5346 Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.)Singer
5532 Hygrocybe pseuonica Lange
5580 Hygrophorus cossus (Sowerby)Fr.
5604 Hygrophorus lindtneri Moser
5638 Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus Bon et Chevassut
6397 Laccaria bicolor (Maire) Orton
6403 Laccaria laccata var. proxima (Boudier)Maire
6855 Lentinus tigrinus (Bulliard:Fr.)Fr.
6994 Lepista flaccida (Sow.:Fr.)Pat., non ss Bres.
6998 Lepista inversa (Scopoli)Patouillard
7229 Leucocortinarius bulbiger (Alb.et Schw.:Fr.)Singer
7453 Lyophyllum decastes (Fr.:Fr.)Singer
7531 Marasmiellus candidus (Bolton)Singer, non ss Lange
7551 Marasmius bulliardii Quélet
7556 Marasmius chordalis (Fr.)Fr.
7557 Marasmius cohaerens (Pers.:Fr.)Cooke et Quélet
7567 Marasmius hederae (Kühner)Favre
7574 Marasmius limosus Boudier et Quélet
7580 Marasmius oreades (Bolton:Fr.)Fr.
7583 Marasmius quercophilus Pouzar
7632 Megacollybia platyphylla (Pers.:Fr.)Kotlaba et Pouzar
7706 Melanoleuca polioleuca (Fr.)Kühn.& Maire,non ss Pilát
8049 Mycena acicula (Schaeff.)Kumm.,non ss Coker
8071 Mycena aurantiomarginata (Fr.:Fr.)Quél.ss Smith,Ricken
8114 Mycena epipterygia (Scop.:Fr.)Gray, non ss Bres.
8134 Mycena galericulata (Scop.:Fr.)Gray non ss Kauffm.
8140 Mycena haematopus (Pers.:Fr.)Kummer
8142 Mycena hiemalis (Osbeck)Quélet, ss Gillet
8143 Mycena inclinata (Fr.)Quélet, non ss Coker
8186 Mycena pelianthina (Fr.:Fr.)Quélet
8197 Mycena polygramma (Bulliard:Fr.)Gray
8229 Mycena rosea (Bull.)Gramberg (Non Pers.)
8816 Oudemansiella mucida (Schrader:Fr.)v.Höhnel
8819 Oudemansiella radicata (Relhan:Fr.)Singer
8820 Oudemansiella radicata var. marginata (Konr.et Maubl.)Bon et Dennis
8872 Panellus stypticus (Bulliard:Fr.)Karsten
10415 Rickenella fibula (Bulliard:Fr.)Raithelhuber
10464 Rugosomyces carneus (Bulliard:Fr.)Bon
11766 Tricholoma album (Schaeff.:Fr.)Kumm.non ssLange
11826 Tricholoma populinum Lange
11838 Tricholoma pseudonictitans Bon
11854 Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.)Quélet
11862 Tricholoma sejunctum var. coniferarum Pilát ex Bon
11866 Tricholoma squarrulosum Bresadola
11872 Tricholoma sulfureum (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer
11872 Tricholoma sulfureum (Bulliard:Fr.)Kummer
11900 Tricholomopsis rutilans (Schaeffer:Fr.)Singer

7 – Russulales

Binôme retenu Autorité
6500 Lactarius blennius (Fr.:Fr.)Fr.
6509 Lactarius chrysorrheus Fr.
6516 Lactarius controversus (Pers.:Fr.)Pers.
6520 Lactarius decipiens Quélet, non ss Pearson
6521 Lactarius deliciosus (L.:Fr.)Gray, non ss Lange
6527 Lactarius evosmus Kühner et Romagnesi
6586 Lactarius pubescens (Schrad.)Fr.,non ss Maire & W.
6589 Lactarius quieticolor Romagnesi
6590 Lactarius quietus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr., non ss Bres.
6605 Lactarius sanguifluus (Paulet)Fr.
6609 Lactarius semisanguifluus Heim et Lecl., non ss Neuhoff
6614 Lactarius subdulcis (Pers.:Fr.)Gray non Quélet
6631 Lactarius uvidus (Fr.:Fr.)Fr.,non ss Quélet
10488 Russula amara Kucera
10498 Russula amoenolens Romagnesi, non ss Cetto
10564 Russula cyanoxantha (Schaeffer)Fr.
5935 Russula delica var. trachyspora Romagn.
10572 Russula drimeia Cooke
10585 Russula exalbicans (Pers.)Melzer et Zvára
10586 Russula fageticola = mairei ss Sarnari (Melzer)Lundell et Nannfeldt
10591 Russula fellea (Fr.:Fr.)Fr., non ss K.et M.
10600 Russula fragilis (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.non ss Bres.
10619 Russula graveolens Romell
10647 Russula krombholzii Shaffer
10653 Russula langei Bon
10658 Russula lepida (Fr.:Fr.)Fr.
10669 Russula luteotacta Rea
10700 Russula ochroleuca Pers.
10714 Russula parazurea J.Schaeffer
10719 Russula pelargonia Niolle
10809 Russula turci Bres., ss Maire, non Singer
10821 Russula vesca Fr.,ss Bres.,non ss Ricken

8 – Boletales

Binôme retenu Autorité
854 Boletus aereus Bull.:Fr., non ss Krombholz
872 Boletus edulis Bulliard:Fr.
875 Boletus erythropus Pers., ss Fr., non ss Pers.
894 Boletus pseudoregius (Huber)Estades
905 Boletus satanas Lenz, non ss Rostkovius
1285 Chalciporus piperatus (Bulliard:Fr.)Bataille
1336 Chroogomphus fulmineus (Heim)Courtecuisse
1338 Chroogomphus rutilus (Schaeffer:Fr.)Miller
1339 Chroogomphus rutilus fo. Testaceus Pilat et Dermek
5071 Gyroporus castaneus (Bulliard:Fr.)Quélet
5561 Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca (Wulfen:Fr.)Maire
6803 Leccinum quercinum (Pilát)ex Pilát
8907 Paxillus involutus (Batsch:Fr.)Fr.
8912 Paxillus rubicundulus Orton
11388 Suillus bovinus (L.:Fr.)Roussel
11391 Suillus collinitus (Fr.)Kuntze, ss Flury, Moser
11393 Suillus granulatus (L.:Fr.)Roussel
11409 Suillus variegatus (Swartz:Fr.)Kuntze
12358 Xerocomus badius (Fr.:Fr.)Gilbert
12369 Xerocomus porosporus Imler ex Moreno et Bon

9 – Aphyllophorales

Binôme retenu Autorité
1 Abortiporus biennis (Bulliard:Fr.)Singer
736 Auriscalpium vulgare Gray
830 Bjerkandera adusta (Willdenow:Fr.)Karsten
1150 Cantharellus tubiformis Fr.:Fr., ss Cooke, non ss Fr.
3655 Daedalea quercina (L.:Fr.)Fr.
3656 Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolt.:Fr.)Schröter
4620 Fistulina hepatica (Schaeffer:Fr.)Withering
4631 Flagelloscypha minutissima (Burt)Donk
4819 Ganoderma lipsiense (Batsch)Atkinson
4820 Ganoderma lucidum (W.Curtis:Fr.)Karsten
5017 Grifola frondosa (Dickson:Fr.)Gray
5102 Hapalopilus rutilans (Pers.:Fr.)Karsten
5102 Hapalopilus rutilans (Pers.:Fr.)Karsten
5445 Hydnum albidum Peck
5446 Hydnum repandum L.:Fr., non ss Bolton
5448 Hydnum rufescens Schaeffer:Fr. (Non Pers.)
5658 Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Schrader:Fr.) Léveillé
5834 Hyphodontia nespori (Bres.)Erikss.et Hjortst.
6330 Inonotus nodulosus (Fr.)Karsten
6860 Lenzites betulinus (L.:Fr.)Fr.
7790 Meruliopsis corium (Pers.:Fr.)Ginns
7792 Merulius tremellosus Schrader:Fr.
8297 Mycoacia uda (Fr.:Fr.)Donk
8666 Oligoporus stypticus (Pers.:Fr.)Gilberts.et Ryv.
9223 Phellinus ferreus (Pers.)Bourdot et Galzin
9225 Phellinus ferruginosus (Schrader:Fr.)Pat., ss Bres.
9236 Phellinus pini (Thore:Fr.)Ames
9246 Phellinus torulosus (Pers.)Bourdot et Galzin
9505 Piptoporus betulinus (Bulliard:Fr.)Karsten
9629 Plicaturopsis crispa (Pers.:Fr.)Reid
10275 Ramaria ochraceovirens (Junghuhn)Donk
11276 Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers.:Fr.)Gray
11304 Stereum hirsutum (Willdenow:Fr.)Gray
11305 Stereum insignitum Quélet
11306 Stereum ochraceoflavum (Schweiniz)Ellis
11574 Tomentella bryophila (Pers.)Larsen
11640 Trametes gibbosa (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
11645 Trametes pubescens (Schumacher:Fr.)Pilát
11648 Trametes versicolor (L.:Fr.)Pilát

10 – Gasteromycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité
696 Astraeus hygrometricus (Pers.:Pers.)Morgan
3455 Crucibulum laeve (Hudson)Kambly
3573 Cyathus striatus (Hudson:Pers.)Willdenow
7443 Lycoperdon piriforme Schaeffer:Pers.
10948 Scleroderma cepa Pers.:Pers.,non ss Guzman 1970
10949 Scleroderma citrinum Pers.:Pers.
10953 Scleroderma verrucosum (Bull.:Pers.)Pers.,ss Greville
11201 Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode:Pers.

11 – Phragmobasidiomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité
731 Auricularia mesenterica (Dickson:Fr.)Pers.
1037 Calocera viscosa (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
4042 Ditiola peziziformis (Léveillé)Reid
4536 Exidia thuretiana (Léveillé)Fr.
5019 Guepiniopsis buccina (Pers.:Fr.)Kennedy
12557 Tremella aurantia Schweiniz:Fr.
11693 Tremella mesenterica Retz.:Fr.

12 – Discomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité
197 Aleuria aurantia (Pers.:Fr.)Fuckel
819 Bisporella citrina (Batsch:Fr.)Korf et Carpenter
1006 Bulgaria inquinans (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
1318 Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nylander)Ramamurthi et al.
3738 Dermea cerasi (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
4483 Eriopezia caesia (Pers.:Fr.)Rehm
5224 Helvella crispa (Scopoli:Fr.)Fr.
5724 Hymenoscyphus fructigenus (Bulliard:Fr.)Gray
5751 Hymenoscyphus scutula (Pers.:Fr.)Phillips
5770 Hymenoscyphus umbilicatus (Le Gal)Dumont
7765 Melastiza chateri (W.G.Smith)Boudier
8532 Neodasyscypha cerina (Pers.:Fr.)Spooner
8778 Orbilia delicatula (Karsten) Karsten (Non Fuckel)
11956 Trochila ilicina (Nees:Fr.)Courtecuisse

13 – Pyrenomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité
3778 Allantoporthe decedens (Fr.:Fr.) Barr
3794 Amphiporthe leiphaemia (Fr.:Fr.) Butin
419 Anthostoma decipiens (DC.:Fr.)Nitschke
12560 Anthostomella sepelibilis (Berkeley et M.A. Curtis) Saccardo
814 Biscogniauxia anceps (Saccardo)Rogers
815 Biscogniauxia nummularia (Bulliard:Fr.)Kuntze
944 Botryosphaeria obtusa (Schweiniz)Shoemaker
1128 Camarops lutea (Alb.et Schweiniz)Nannfeldt
3811 Diaporthe syngenesia (Fr.)Nitschke
3831 Diatrypella quercina (Pers.:Fr.)Cooke
4161 Endoxyla rostrata (Tode)Munk (Non Fr.)
4510 Eutypa spinosa (Pers.:Fr.)L.R.et C.Tulasne
4522 Eutypella quaternata (Pers.:Fr.)Rappaz
12559 Helminthosphaeria odontiae Höhnel
12552 Hypocrea lixii Pat.
12561 Hypocrea strictipilosa Chaverri et Samuels
5923 Hypomyces rosellus (Alb.et Schw.:Fr.)Tulasne
5932 Hypoxylon cohaerens (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
5933 Hypoxylon cohaerens var. microsporum Rogers et Candousseau
5937 Hypoxylon fragiforme (Scopoli:Fr.)Kickx
5939 Hypoxylon fuscum (Pers.:Fr.)Fr.
5941 Hypoxylon howeanum Peck
5946 Hypoxylon mediterraneum (De Notaris)J.H.Miller
5979 Hysterium angustatum Albertini et Schweiniz
7341 Lopadostoma turgidum (Pers.:Fr.)Traverso
7354 Lophiostoma caulium (Fr.)Cesati et De Notaris
7615 Massaria inquinans (Tode)De Notaris
7775 Melogramma campylosporum Fr.
8487 Nectria magnusiana Rehm
8509 Nectria sinopica (Fr.)Fr.
12492 Nemania bipapillata (Berkeley et M.A. Curtis) Pouzar
10361 Rhizodiscina lignyota (Fr.)Hafellner
10439 Rosellinia corticium (Schweiniz:Fr.)Saccardo
11097 Sillia ferruginea (Pers.:Fr.)Karsten
12225 Valsa sordida Nitschke
12405 Xylaria hypoxylon (L.:Fr.)Greville

15 – Myxomycetes

Binôme retenu Autorité
553 Arcyria affinis Rostafinski
574 Arcyria stipata (Schweiniz)A.Lister
5309 Hemitrichia serpula (Scopoli)Rostafinski
12563 Metatrichia vesparia (Batsch) Nann.-Brem. ex G.W.martin et Alexop.
11741 Trichia persimilis Karsten (Non Macbride)
Partager cela :