Liste des participants


Titre Nom Prénom Adresse CP Localité Nat. Courriel
45 Mme  BASLEY-GALLIS Monique 1, La Vallée 50440 HERQUEVILLE F moetchri@wanadoo.fr
120 Mme  BEAUSEIGNEUR Michèle 7 rue du Parc 86240 LIGUGE F michel.beauseigneur@orange.fr
85 Mme  BELLANGER Yvette 915, Chemin dit de Petit 64160 BUROS F yv.bellanger@wanadoo.fr
54 M.  BELLOCQ Alain 29, Rue Villiers de L’Isle-Adam 35000 RENNES F abellocq@free.fr
66 M.  BENICHOU Michel 92240 MALAKOFF F
151 Mme  BESSE Françoise 2, Chemin du rempart 91460 MARCOUSSIS F ferrand.isabelle@gmail.com
2 M.  BETRY Vincent 69, Rue Widmer 91100 CORBEIL-ESSONNES F vbetry@club.fr
17 M.  BINEAU Philippe 3, Chemin du Clos Mortier 52100 ST DIZIER F p.bineau@wanadoo.fr
65 M.  BORDEJE Roland 46bis, Rue des Maraichers 75020 PARIS F
106 M.  BOUMIER Robert 29, Rue du Chemin-Vert 85800 ST GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE F Robert.Louis.Boumier@wanadoo.fr
132 M.  BOURDIER Daniel 16 rue du Hameau du Cherpe 86280 SAINT-BENOIT F bourdierda@wanadoo.fr
89 M.  BOUROTTE Gilles 13, Rue Félix-Arvers 89410 CEZY F anne-marie-gilles.bourotte@tiscali.fr
76 M.  BRAULT Didier 7, Rue Ernest-Chaput 21000 DIJON F didier.brault@nachet.fr
111 Mme  BROUSSAL Micheline 8, Rue de la Calade 34660 COURNONSEC F micheline.broussal@wanadoo.fr
173 M.  BUYCK Barth Muséum National d’Histoire Nat. 75231 PARIS Cedex 05 F
154 Mme  CAILLET Martine 14, Chemin des Champs Nardin 25000 BESANCON F mmcaillet@wanadoo.fr
29 M.  CAILLET Michel 14, Chemin des Champs Nardin 25000 BESANCON F mmcaillet@wanadoo.fr
7 Mme  CANDOUSSAU Françoise 26, Rue Alphonse Daudet 64000 PAU F
96 M.  CANDUSSO Massimo Via Ottone Primo 17021 ALASSIO MOGLIO I
35 Mme  CAPOEN Brigitte Les Murs 22530 LE GOURAY F brigitte.capoen@orange.fr
24 M.  CARIOU Patrick 9, Allée Marie-Laurent 75020 PARIS F patrick.cariou@neuf.fr
102 M.  CERCLEY Philippe 43, Route de Dijon 21910 NOIRON/GEVREY F philippe.cercley@orange.fr
77 M.  CHAHUAU Michel 18, Rue de St Maur 86170 CISSE F
48 M.  CHAILLET Pierre 11b, Rue Lanchy 25000 BESANCON F pchaillet@noos.fr
6 M.  CHALANGE René 45, Rue teur Calmette 91170 VIRY-CHATILLON F rene.chalange@free.fr
44 M.  CHALMETTE Michel 662, Route de la Nouette 17190 ST GEORGES D’OLERON F
170 M.  CHAMBLISS Glenn 118 S Mill St MADISON, WI 53715-1352 USA
59 M.  CHANDOUINEAU Jean-Paul 59, Avenue Aristide-Briand 94110 ARCUEIL F Jjean-paul.chandouineau@orange.fr
39 M.  CHAPON Patrick 11, Place de la République 43130 RETOURNAC F chapon.patrick@free.fr
103 M.  CHENIEUX Jean-Claude 21, Rue Inkermann 37000 TOURS F jeanclaudechenieux@wanadoo.fr
146 Mme  CHENIEUX Mireille 21, Rue Inkermann 37000 TOURS F jeanclaudechenieux@wanadoo.fr
161 Mme  CHEREAU Sylviane 16, Rue de la Guerche 44830 BRAINS F
62 M.  CHEREAU Rene 16, Rue de la Guerche 44830 BRAINS F
88 M.  CHIAFFI Maxime 116, Avenue du Mal Joffre 94120 FONTENAY S/ BOIS F maxime.chiaffi@club-internet.fr
143 M.  CLEMENT Bernard 37 rue de Huismes 37500 CHINON F
107 M.  COMPAGNON Alain 50, Rue de la Duché 50100 CHERBOURG F a.cpn@wanadoo.fr
21 M.  CORNU Gilbert 165, Boulevard Pasteur 93320 PAVILLON s/ Bois F
144 Mme  CORNU Marie-Blanche 165, Boulevard Pasteur 93320 PAVILLON s/ Bois F
114 M.  COUE Bruno 24, Rue des Fours, Coudré 79190 CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE F bruno.coué@wanadoo.fr
121 M.  COUILLAULT Bernard 2 rue de la Frappière 86000 POITIERS F couillault.bernard@neuf.fr
122 M.  COUILLAULT Gisèle 2 rue de la Frappière 86000 POITIERS F couillault.bernard@neuf.fr
95 M.  COURTECUISSE Régis 62 Ave Kennedy 59800 LILLE F regis.courtecuisse@club-internet.fr
123 M.  COUSTARD Jean-Marie Foulle 86340 NIEUIL-L’ESPOIR F jean-mariecoustard@gmx.net
18 M.  CUGNOT Jean-Marie 13, Chemin des Jardins 25870 AUXON-DESSOUS F cugnot.jm@wanadoo.fr
119 M.  DAILLANT Olivier Néronde 71250 MAZILLE F olivier.daillant@icc-cpi.int
5 M.  DAUGEY Jean 7, Rue La Fontaine 33650 LEOGNAN F
78 M.  DE MONTBEILLARD François 46, Rue de l’Amiral-Mouchez 75014 PARIS F
139 M.  DE SCHEEMAEKER Henri 183 Faubourg du Pont Neuf 86000 POITIERS F Henri.deschee@univ-poitiers.fr
149 Mme  DEGEZ Mauricette 53, Avenue Yolande d’Aragon 49100 ANGERS F bernard.degez@wanadoo.fr
34 M.  DEGEZ Bernard 53, Avenue Yolande d’Aragon 49100 ANGERS F bernard.degez@wanadoo.fr
169 Mme  DEROUEN Diane 118 S Mill St MADISON, WI 53715-1352 USA
20 M.  DOSSOGNE Reynald 11, Avenue Jean-Monnet 92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX F r.dossogne@orange.fr
159 Mme  DUBRANA Germaine 48b, Cours Camou 64000 PAU F christine.girard17@wanadoo.fr
55 M.  DULAC Jean-Pierre 2, Impasse des Mousserons 78112 FOURQUEUX F
133 M.  DUMAS Alain Le Clos Fournier 86300 CHAUVIGNY F
40 Mlle DUMAS Véronique Résidence St Joseph 43660 STE SIGOLENE F veronique.dumas@free.fr
117 M.  DUPUY Guy 12, Rue Mendès-France 17310 ST PIERRE D’OLERON F gdupuy@infonie.fr
90 M.  EIROA GARCIA-GARABAL Juan Juan-Lorenzo Segura 3-6°-A 24001 LEON E eiroa4@teleline.es
116 M.  EYSSARTIER Guillaume 19, Avenue du Petit-Parc 94300 VINCENNES F geyssartier@neuf.fr
140 M.  FAVRE André 91 rue du 11 Novembre 86210 BONNEUIL MATOURS F anjac.favre@wanadoo.fr
110 Mlle FERRAND Isabelle 2, Chemin du rempart 91460 MARCOUSSIS F ferrand.isabelle@gmail.com
150 Mme  FEVRIER Jacqueline 6, Rue des Chardonnerets 72700 ETIVAL LES LE MANS F andre.fevrier.etival@wanadoo.fr
33 M.  FEVRIER André 6, Rue des Chardonnerets 72700 ETIVAL LES LE MANS F andre.fevrier.etival@wanadoo.fr
56 M.  FICHET Edouard 20bis, Rue Louis-Blanc 75010 PARIS F
51 M.  FIORI Gilbert 50, Avenue Le Kain 78600 MAISON-LAFFITTE F Drparis-GATEX@coface.com
104 M.  FLANTZER Gilbert 6, Rue Seveste 75018 PARIS F
63 M.  FOMBEUR Jean-Pierre 44, Route de la Plaine 78110 LE VESINET F jpja-fombeur@wanadoo.fr
137 M.  FOUINEAU Marcel 207 Chemin d’Ailé 86130 DISSAY F
80 M.  FOURRE Guy 152, Rue Jean-Jaures 79000 NIORT F Guy.Fourre@tele2.fr
60 M.  GANE Jacques 6, Rue des Jardins / la Fontaine 57950 MONTIGNY-LES-METZ F jgane@numericable.fr
68 M.  GARMIRIAN Gilbert 4, Sentier du Haras 78220 VIROFLAY F
131 M.  GATIGNOL Patrick 42 rue de Nanteuil 86440 MIGNE-AUXANCES F
16 M.  GAUDICHAU Claude 3, Rue des Marais 95200 SARCELLES F c.gaudichau@gmail.com
37 M.  GIAZZI Jean-Paul 14, Rue Albert-Gos 1206 GENEVE CH jp.giazzi@freesurf.ch
4 Mme  GIRARD Christine 48b, Cours Camou 64000 PAU F christine.girard17@wanadoo.fr
164 M.  GODART Jean-Marie 18 rue de la Source 4570 MARCHIN (HUY) B
141 M.  GOURAUD Jacques 1 Bd Alexandre Millerand 44200 NANTES F goujaq@yahoo.fr
167 M.  GREENE Jack 3815 39 th Ave S, WA 98118-1109 SEATTLE USA
57 M.  HAIRAUD Michel 2, Impasse des Marronniers 79360 MARIGNY F michel.hairaud@wanadoo.fr
86 Mlle HAURE Yvette 19, Rue Lespy 64000 PAU F
134 Mme  HAYRAULT Christiane 4 rue d’Artiges 86300 CHAUVIGNY F hayrault@wanadoo.fr
41 M.  HENRY André 87, Avenue Charles-De-Gaulle 94500 CHAMPIGNY/MARNE F
30 M.  HENRY Michel 87, Rue de Clignancourt 75018 PARIS F michel.henry4@wanadoo.fr
147 Mme  HENRY Jacqueline 87, Avenue Charles-De-Gaulle 94500 CHAMPIGNY/MARNE F
52 M.  HERBERT Raymond 14, Rue sous Plumont 39100 CHAMPVANS F raymond.herbert@laposte.net
156 Mme  HERBERT Martine 14, Rue sous Plumont 39100 CHAMPVANS F raymond.herbert@laposte.net
97 M.  HERIVEAU Pascal 16, Rue de la République 56930 PLUMELIAU F pascal.heriveau@wanadoo.fr
130 M.  HERVE Raphaël 10 rue Vincent Van Gogh 86000 POITIERS F raphael.herve@wanadoo.fr
171 Mme  HOFFMANN Ursula 245 E 80 th St Apt 7, NY 1002160509 NEW YORK USA ursula.hoffmann@lehman.cuny.edu
112 Mme  HUGOUVIEUX Chantal 26190 ORIOL-EN-ROYANS F c.hugouvieux@wanadoo.fr
9 M.  JAVAYON Michel 4, Rue des Closeaux 91790 BOISSY SOUS ST YON F michjava@cegetel.net
136 Mme  JOFFRE Sylviane 82 rue des Combes 86500 MONTMORILLON F
175 M.  JOLIVET Claudy 112 rue du Caillou Rouge 45370 JOUY-LE-POTIER F
53 Mme  KEFUSS Josette 49, Rue Jonas 31000 TOULOUSE F myckefaz.wanadoo.fr
19 M.  LAFONT Jean-Pierre 2, Allée François Millet 37000 TOURS F jean-pierre.lafont@wanadoo.fr
100 M.  LAURENT Claude 43 route de Saint-Germain 78640 VILLIERS ST FREDERIC F claude.laurent78@orange.fr
153 Mme  LAURENT Catherine 26, Route du Repas 88520 WISEMBACH F laurentpatrick8410@neuf.fr
155 Mme  LAURENT Maryvonne 43 route de Saint-Germain 78640 VILLIERS ST FREDERIC F claude.laurent78@orange.fr
32 M.  LAURENT Patrick 26, Route du Repas 88520 WISEMBACH F laurentpatrick8410@neuf.fr
71 Mme  LE CLANCHE Marie-Thérése 3, Rue du Petit Champ 72390 LAVARE F marie-therese.le-clanche@orange.fr
49 M.  LE JAN Raymond 12, Rue François-Rabelais 17730 PORT DES BARQUES F Colette.Le-Jan@wanadoo.fr
64 M.  LECHAT Christian Virollet 79360 VILLIERS-EN-BOIS F lechat@ascofrance.com
23 M.  LECOMTE Marcel Rue Basse Chaussée, 117 5022 COGNELEE B mlecomte@skynet.be
38 M.  LEGROS Jean-Pierre 14, Rue de Malonne 5150 FLOREFFE B jeanpierrelegros@versatel.be
74 M.  LEJAY Pierre 15, Rue Couesnon 50170 PONTORSON F
109 M.  LEROY Christian 4bis, Rue de la Paix 93500 PANTIN F christian.leroy24@wanadoo.fr
22 M.  LEROY Paul 9, Rue de la Douzillère 37300 JOUE-LES-TOURS F
46 M.  LETERRIER Christian 1, La Vallée 50440 HERQUEVILLE F moetchri@wanadoo.fr
43 M.  LOSS Alfred 6, Allée des Ecureuils 6280 LOVERVAL B alfred.loss@scarlet.be
113 M.  LOUASSE Philippe 7, Rue des Pervenches 95150 TAVERNY F louasse.philippe@wanadoo.fr
177 Mme  LUCAS Arlette 35, Carrefour au Diable 50700 ST JOSEPH F arlette.lucas@wanadoo.fr
36 M.  LUCAS Denis 35, Carrefour au Diable 50700 ST JOSEPH F arlette.lucas@wanadoo.fr
118 M.  MABON Gilles Le Carrefour Corbin 49190 ST AUBIN DE LUIGNE F gilles.mabon@wanadoo.fr
98 Mme  MAILLARD Chantal 2, Rue de Vénus 44700 ORVAULT F jlmaill@club-internet.fr
99 M.  MONIER André 19, Rue Tombe-Issoire 75014 PARIS F a.monier@noos.fr
145 Mme  MONIER Nicole 19, Rue Tombe-Issoire 75014 PARIS F a.monier@noos.fr
129 M.  MONTAGNE Vincent 2 rue du Bois d’Aoust 86800 TERCE F
157 Mme  MORNAND Marie-Louise 29, Square des Anciennes Provinces 49000 ANGERS F jean.mornand@orange.fr
11 M.  MORNAND Jean 29, Square des Anciennes Provinces 49000 ANGERS F jean.mornand@orange.fr
12 M.  MOYNE Gilbert 12, Rue Radieuse 25000 BESANCON F gilbert.moyne@wanadoo.fr
115 M.  NOGUERE Henri 26, Rue des Techniques 66240 SAINT ESTEVE F henri.noguere@orange.fr
101 M.  OMS Edgar 24, Rue Concorde 66170 MILLAS F
93 M.  OTJACQUES Pierre Rue de la Hette, 19 6840 NEUFCHATEAU B pierre.otjacques@skynet.be
42 M.  OUVRARD Gilbert 33, Rue des Babeaux 44150 ST GEREON F gilbert.ouvrard@orange.fr
148 Mme  OUVRARD Andrée 33, Rue des Babeaux 44150 ST GEREON F gilbert.ouvrard@orange.fr
10 M.  PACAUD René 9, Rue Lescure 85000 LA ROCHE / YON F
163 Mme  PACAUD Monique 9, Rue Lescure 85000 LA ROCHE / YON F
72 M.  PAGE Claude 10 bis, Rue de la Gare 25160 LABERGEMENT STE MARIE F pageclaude@yahoo.fr
108 M.  PEGER Jacques 16, Rue Charles-Dickens 44800 ST HERBLAIN F
27 M.  PELERIN Michel 38, Rue du Bon Puits 91080 COURCOURONNES F
84 M.  PELLICANI Joseph 8, Rue Hutteux 4630 SOUMAGNE B joseph.pellicani@skynet.be
127 M.  PERICAT Bernard 171 rue des Quatre Roues 86000 POITIERS F bernard.pericat@wanadoo.fr
126 Mme  PERRONNET Nadine Anzec 86800 JARDRES F jacques.perronnet@wanadoo.fr
125 M.  PERRONNET Jacques Anzec 86800 JARDRES F jacques.perronnet@wanadoo.fr
94 M.  PETITJEAN Marc 8, Rue L. Burnotte 6840 NEUFCHATEAU B m.petitjean@skynet.be
81 M.  PHILIPPON Jean-Claude 168, Rue des Roissys 92320 CHATILLON F philippon.jean-claude@wanadoo.fr
174 M.  PICAUD Jean-Louis 18 allée Jean-Jacques Rousseau 86000 POITIERS F
142 M.  PIE Michel 22 Rue Yves Chataigneau 86190 VOUILLE F michelpie0726@orange.fr
92 M.  PIROT Paul Rue des Peupliers, 10 6840 NEUFCHATEAU B paul.pirot.mycology@skynet.be
58 M.  PREVOST Serge 274, Rue de la Gare 6880 BERTRIX B serge.prevost@skynet.be
138 M.  PROVOST Jean 5 Plan de la Maillerie 86170 CISSE F deji.provost@wanadoo.fr
69 M.  RIBAULT Gilles 11, Route de Vendeuvre 86380 CHENECHE F
25 M.  ROBLOT Olivier 3, Impasse des Rosiers 76430 TANCARVILLE F olivier.roblot@club-internet.fr
50 M.  ROUX Pierre 5, Rue Centrale 43620 ST PAL DE MONS F rouxvpi@wanadoo.fr
47 M.  SAUDAIN Paul 4, Square de la Pléiade 50180 AGNEAUX F
70 M.  SELLIER Yann 6, Square Claude-Nougaro 86530 CENON/VIENNE F yann.sellier@tele2.fr
75 M.  SENEE Michel 18, Avenue François-Mitterrad 72110 ST COSME EN VARAIS F m.senee@free.fr
61 M.  SERVIGNAT Charles Le Parn.-Bt10-205, Ch de Plaisance 83200 TOULON F
160 Mme  SERVIGNAT Edmée Le Parn.-Bt10-205, Ch de Plaisance 83200 TOULON F
26 M.  SICK Gérard 12, Rue des Perdreaux 67110 NIEDERBRONN F gerardsick@gmail.com
82 M.  SMITH Ian 22, Rue Pierre-Curie 78930 GUERVILLE F ian@ianclaresmith.com
172 M.  STANLEY Allein 136 Homeplace Dr., NC 28120-9660 MOUNT HOLLY USA allstanley@earthlink.net
31 M.  SURAULT Jean-Louis 20, Rue Gambetta 86190 VOUILLE F jlsurault@wanadoo.fr
128 M.  THIBAULT Michel 42 rue Pierre de Coubertin 86000 POITIERS F
166 Mme  THOUATI Nicole 219 rue de Paris 59800 LILLE F
158 Mme  THURION Françoise 7, Route de Briis 91460 MARCOUSSIS F jthur@wanadoo.fr
3 M.  THURION Julien 7, Route de Briis 91460 MARCOUSSIS F jthur@wanadoo.fr
67 M.  TRIBALLAT Hubert 18220 RIANS F
14 M.  TRIMAILLE Gilles 17, Ruelle Berthet 21200 BEAUNE F gilles.trimaille@u-bourgogne.fr
15 M.  TRIMAILLE Georges 15, Rue de Besançon 39100 DOLE F
165 M.  UCIO CASTANON Jesus Juan-Lorenzo Segura 3-6°-A 24001 LEON E
8 M.  VALADE François Résidence du Boqueteau-Les Ifs 91240 ST MICHEL / ORGE F francois.valade@free.fr
1 M.  VANHELLE Guy 80, Rue Jean-Jaurès 59192 BEUVRAGES F dr.guy-vanhelle@orange.fr
87 M.  VERPEAU Jean-Claude 82, Rue des Moulins 21000 DIJON F
83 M.  VIDONNE Jean-Pierre 69, Rue du 8 mai 1945 77260 REUIL EN BRIE F jvidonne@club-internet.fr
13 Mlle VIGNERON Marie-Paule 21, Allée des Châtaigniers 77000 VAUX-LE-PENIL F mp.vigneron@free.fr
168 M.  WOO Ben 3815 39 th Ave S, WA 98118-1109 SEATTLE USA benruwoo@msn.com
176 Mme  WOO Ruth 3815 39 th Ave S, WA 98118-1109 SEATTLE USA benruwoo@msn.com
Partager cela :